Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Γ” Εθνική – 6ος όμιλος 2017-2018


Πρώτος Γύρος
1η Αγωνιστική 1/10/2017, 16:00
Προοδευτική-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Εθνικός-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Κερατσίνι-Ιάλυσος

2η Αγωνιστική 8/10/2017, 16:00
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Προοδευτική
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Εθνικός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Κερατσίνι
Ιάλυσος-ΑΣ Ρόδος

3η Αγωνιστική 15/10/2017, 16:00
Προοδευτική-Εθνικός Πειραιά
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Ιάλυσος-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
ΑΣ Ρόδος-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου

4η Αγωνιστική 22/10/2017, 16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Προοδευτική
Εθνικός-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Κερατσίνι
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Ιάλυσος
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό

5η Αγωνιστική 5/11/2017, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
Κερατσίνι-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Ιάλυσος-Εθνικός
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας

6η Αγωνιστική 12/11/2017, 15:00
Κερατσίνι-Προοδευτική
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Ιάλυσος
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Εθνικός-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό

7η Αγωνιστική 19/11/2017, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Ιάλυσος
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Κερατσίνι
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Πανασπροπυργιακός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Διαγόρας Ρόδου

8η Αγωνιστική 3/12/2017, 15:00
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Προοδευτική
Ιάλυσος-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Κερατσίνι-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Εθνικός-Διαγόρας Ρόδου

9η Αγωνιστική 10/12/2017, 15:00
Προοδευτική-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Κερατσίνι
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Πανασπροπυργιακός
Εθνικός-Πέλοπας Κιάτου

10η Αγωνιστική 17/12/2017, 15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Προοδευτική
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Ιάλυσος-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Κερατσίνι-Εθνικός
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Πέλοπας Κ

11η Αγωνιστική 7/1/2018, 15:00
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Εθνικός-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Ιάλυσος
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Κερατσίνι

12η Αγωνιστική 14/1/2018, 15:00
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Προοδευτική
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Εθνικός
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
Ιάλυσος-Κερατσίνι

13η Αγωνιστική 21/1/2018, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Εθνικός - Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Κερατσίνι-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Ιάλυσος

14η Αγωνιστική 4/2/2018, 15:00
Εθνικός-Προοδευτική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Ιωνικός-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Ιάλυσος
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-ΑΣ Ρόδος

15η Αγωνιστική 11/2/2018, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Εθνικός
Κερατσίνι-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Ιάλυσος-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου

16η Αγωνιστική 17/2/2018, 15:00
Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα-Προοδευτική
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Κερατσίνι
Εθνικός-Ιάλυσος
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου

17η Αγωνιστική 25/2/2018, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Κερατσίνι
Ιάλυσος-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Εθνικός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Διαγόρας Ρόδου

18η Αγωνιστική 4/3/2018, 15:00
Ιάλυσος-Προοδευτική
Κερατσίνι-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Πανασπροπυργιακός -ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας

19η Αγωνιστική 11/3/2018, 15:00
Προοδευτική-Ρόδος
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Ιάλυσος
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Κερατσίνι
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Εθνικός

20η Αγωνιστική 18/3/2018, 15:00
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Προοδευτική
ΑΣ Ρόδος-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Κερατσίνι-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
Πανασπροπυργιακός -Διαγόρας Ρόδου
Πέλοπας Κιάτου-Εθνικός

21η Αγωνιστική 24/3/2018, 15:00
Προοδευτική-ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό
Ιωνικός Νίκαιας-ΑΣ Ρόδος
Διαγόρας Ρόδου-Ιάλυσος
Εθνικός-Κερατσίνι
Πέλοπας Κ-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα

22η Αγωνιστική 1/4/2018, 16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιό-Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
ΠΑΟ Λουτρακίου-Διαγόρας Ρόδου
ΑΣ Ρόδος-Εθνικός
Ιάλυσος-Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Κερατσίνι-Πανασπροπυργιακός Δόξα